Flag Football Schedule

Spring 2017 - Flag Football (Men's) 7v7 Intermediate Division - NE ATL - Sunday

Sunday, March 12

RAINED OUT

Sunday, March 19

Byes
Gimme The Loot
  Field 1 Field 2
10:00 AM
 
  Primetime [12]
vs
 
  SQUAD [8]
 
  Dirty Sprite [32]
vs
 
  Da Grinders [6]
11:00 AM
 
  flyers [12]
vs
 
  La Familia [19]
 
  Balls Deep [50]
vs
 
  Black Magic [0]
12:00 PM
 
  Deez Nuts (ASSC) [12]
vs
 
  Young Bucks [14]
 
  OBJ (ASSC) [18]
vs
 
  Wolf Pack [28]
1:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, March 26

Byes
Da Grinders
  Field 1 Field 2
10:00 AM
 
  Deez Nuts (ASSC) [19]
vs
 
  Dirty Sprite [21]
11:00 AM
 
  SQUAD [0]
vs
 
  La Familia [25]
 
  Gimme The Loot [15]
vs
 
  Wolf Pack [21]
12:00 PM
 
  Black Magic [0]
vs
 
  Young Bucks [29]
 
  flyers [19]
vs
 
  7th Floor Crew [0]
1:00 PM
 
  Primetime [6]
vs
 
  OBJ (ASSC) [24]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 2

Byes
flyers
  Field 1 Field 2
10:00 AM
 
  OBJ (ASSC) [6]
vs
 
  La Familia [27]
11:00 AM
 
  Balls Deep [6]
vs
 
  Wolf Pack [7]
 
  Black Magic [18]
vs
 
  SQUAD [26]
12:00 PM
 
  Young Bucks [41]
vs
 
  7th Floor Crew [6]
 
  Da Grinders [0]
vs
 
  Deez Nuts (ASSC) [37]
1:00 PM
 
  Dirty Sprite [19]
vs
 
  Primetime [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 9

Byes
Tom Brady's Bunch (ASSC)
  Field 1 Field 2
10:00 AM
 
  Wolf Pack [20]
vs
 
  La Familia [13]
 
  Young Bucks [14]
vs
 
  flyers [33]
11:00 AM
 
  Deez Nuts (ASSC) [19]
vs
 
  Primetime [0]
 
  SQUAD [7]
vs
 
  Balls Deep [34]
12:00 PM
 
  7th Floor Crew [20]
vs
 
  OBJ (ASSC) [28]
 
  Dirty Sprite [27]
vs
 
  Black Magic [0]
1:00 PM
 
  Da Grinders [6]
vs
 
  Gimme The Loot [26]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 16

Easter
Easter
No Games

Sunday, April 30

Byes
Deez Nuts (ASSC)
  Field 1 Field 2
10:00 AM
 
  Balls Deep [27]
vs
 
  Primetime [7]
11:00 AM
 
  Wolf Pack [27]
vs
 
  Dirty Sprite [19]
 
  SQUAD [38]
vs
 
  Da Grinders [29]
12:00 PM
 
  OBJ (ASSC) [24]
vs
 
  flyers [28]
1:00 PM
 
  La Familia [21]
vs
 
  Black Magic [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 7

Byes
SQUAD
  Field 1 Field 2
10:00 AM
 
  Wolf Pack [30]
vs
 
  Deez Nuts (ASSC) [13]
11:00 AM
 
  OBJ (ASSC) [15]
vs
 
  Young Bucks [26]
 
  Balls Deep [14]
vs
 
  flyers [25]
12:00 PM
 
  Primetime [32]
vs
 
  7th Floor Crew [12]
 
  Dirty Sprite [33]
vs
 
  Gimme The Loot [6]
1:00 PM
 
  Black Magic [13]
vs
 
  Da Grinders [13]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 14

Byes
Wolf Pack
  Field 1 Field 2
10:00 AM
 
  Balls Deep [0]
vs
 
  OBJ (ASSC) [19]
 
  Gimme The Loot [25]
vs
 
  SQUAD [0]
11:00 AM
 
  Primetime [19]
vs
 
  Black Magic [0]
 
  flyers [41]
vs
 
  Da Grinders [0]
12:00 PM
 
  Young Bucks [0]
vs
 
  Dirty Sprite [19]
1:00 PM
 
  7th Floor Crew [12]
vs
 
  La Familia [31]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 21

RAIN OUT

Sunday, May 28

Memorial Day Weekend

Sunday, June 4

Byes
7th Floor Crew, Balls Deep, Black Magic, Da Grinders, Deez Nuts (ASSC), Dirty Sprite, Gimme The Loot, La Familia , OBJ (ASSC), Primetime, SQUAD, Wolf Pack, Young Bucks
  Field 3
10:00 AM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 11

Double Headers
Da Grinders
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
 
  Da Grinders [6]
vs
 
  Wolf Pack [20]
 
  Young Bucks [19]
vs
 
  SQUAD [0]
Forfeit
12:00 PM
 
  7th Floor Crew [0]
vs
 
  Balls Deep [19]
Forfeit
 
  Da Grinders [20]
vs
 
  OBJ (ASSC) [12]
1:00 PM
 
  Dirty Sprite [13]
vs
 
  flyers [12]
 
  Primetime [0]
vs
 
  La Familia [19]
Forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 18

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 2 Field 3
10:00 AM
 
  Balls Deep [14]
vs
 
  Wolf Pack [13]
 
  Young Bucks [6]
vs
 
  Dirty Sprite [0]
11:00 AM
 
  Deez Nuts (ASSC) [13]
vs
 
  flyers [26]
 
  Gimme The Loot [7]
vs
 
  La Familia [19]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 25

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1 Field 2
10:00 AM
 
  Balls Deep [12]
vs
 
  La Familia [6]
 
  Young Bucks [18]
vs
 
  flyers [25]
11:00 AM
 
  Balls Deep [0]
vs
 
  flyers [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)