Softball Schedule

Spring 2017 - Softball 12 GAME SEASON (Co-Ed) - Rec Division - Smyrna - Monday

Monday, April 17

Double Headers
Ralph's Finest
  Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
  HRBC [13]
vs
  Ralph's Finest [10]
8:30 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, April 24

Double Headers
HRBC
  Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, May 1

Double Headers
The Urbanites
  Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
  HRBC [9]
vs
 
  RCM Honey Badgers [10]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, May 8

Double Headers
Catch Me Outside How Bat Dat
  Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, May 15

Double Headers
Lyman Parast Conquerors
  Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, May 22

Double Headers
Walk-Off Warriors (ASSC)
  Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, June 5

Double Headers
Ralph's Finest
  Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, June 12

Double Headers
HRBC
  Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
  HRBC [16]
vs
 
  RCM Honey Badgers [9]
8:30 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, June 19

Double Headers
The Urbanites
  Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, June 26

Double Headers
Catch Me Outside How Bat Dat
  Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 10

Double Headers
RCM Honey Badgers
Byes
Catch Me Outside How Bat Dat, HRBC, Ralph's Finest, The Urbanites
  Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 17

Double Headers
HRBC
  Field 1
6:30 PM
  The Urbanites [11]
vs
  HRBC [4]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 24

Double Headers
Walk-Off Warriors (ASSC)
  Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 31

Double Headers
Ralph's Finest
  Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
  Ralph's Finest [4]
vs
  HRBC [22]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 14

Double Headers
Walk-Off Warriors (ASSC)
  Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
  HRBC [1]
vs
  The Urbanites [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 21

Double Headers
The Urbanites
  Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 28

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)