Basketball Schedule

Fall 2017 - 5v5 - Basketball (Men's) - Intermediate Division - NE ATL - Sunday Evening

Sunday, September 24

Byes
Hoop Dreams (ASSC)
  Court 1
6:00 PM
 
  DemRec Boyz [66]
vs
 
  skillz [52]
7:00 PM
 
  Filayyyyyy [46]
vs
 
  Savages [37]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 1

  Court 1
6:00 PM
 
  Hoop Dreams (ASSC) [45]
vs
 
  DemRec Boyz [55]
7:00 PM
 
  skillz [59]
vs
 
  Filayyyyyy [53]
8:00 PM
 
  MoneyTeam [0]
vs
 
  Savages [20]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 8

  Court 1
6:00 PM
 
  DemRec Boyz [67]
vs
 
  MoneyTeam [59]
7:00 PM
 
  Filayyyyyy [59]
vs
 
  Hoop Dreams (ASSC) [46]
8:00 PM
 
  Savages [52]
vs
 
  skillz [72]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 15

Winter Registration 2018
  Court 1
6:00 PM
 
  MoneyTeam [90]
vs
 
  skillz [78]
7:00 PM
 
  Filayyyyyy [64]
vs
 
  DemRec Boyz [68]
8:00 PM
 
  Savages [61]
vs
 
  Hoop Dreams (ASSC) [63]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 22

  Court 1
6:00 PM
 
  DemRec Boyz [62]
vs
 
  Savages [71]
7:00 PM
 
  Filayyyyyy [57]
vs
 
  MoneyTeam [61]
8:00 PM
 
  skillz [0]
vs
 
  Hoop Dreams (ASSC) [30]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 29

  Court 1
6:00 PM
 
  Hoop Dreams (ASSC) [54]
vs
 
  DemRec Boyz [56]
7:00 PM
 
  Savages [40]
vs
 
  skillz [60]
8:00 PM
 
  MoneyTeam [87]
vs
 
  Filayyyyyy [47]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 12

Double Headers
Hoop Dreams (ASSC)
  Court 1 Court 2
6:00 PM
 
  Savages [41]
vs
 
  DemRec Boyz [69]
 
  Hoop Dreams (ASSC) [53]
vs
 
  skillz [66]
7:00 PM
 
  Filayyyyyy [78]
vs
 
  Hoop Dreams (ASSC) [65]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 19

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1
6:00 PM
 
  Hoop Dreams (ASSC) [41]
vs
 
  DemRec Boyz [65]
7:00 PM
 
  Filayyyyyy [58]
vs
 
  skillz [50]
8:00 PM
 
  Filayyyyyy [57]
vs
 
  DemRec Boyz [50]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)