Flag Football Schedule

September 2019 Flag Football 7v7 (Co-Ed) - Multi Division - Central Park - Thursday

Thursday, September 12

Byes
Friends With Benefits, Jukes of Hazzard, Capture the Flag (ASSC)
  Field 1 Field 2
8:10 PM
 
  Back that Pass Up [23]
vs
 
  SWAT That [30]
9:05 PM
 
  Beast Mode (ASSC) [35]
vs
 
  Lint Lickers [20]
10:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, September 19

Byes
SWAT That
  Field 1 Field 2
8:10 PM
9:05 PM
10:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, September 26

Byes
Beast Mode (ASSC)
  Field 1 Field 2
8:10 PM
 
  Lint Lickers [30]
vs
 
  Back that Pass Up [21]
9:05 PM
10:00 PM
 
  Peaked in High School [0]
vs
 
  Kosher Punts Only [26]
FORFEIT

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, October 3

Byes
Lint Lickers
  Field 1 Field 2
8:10 PM
9:05 PM
10:00 PM
 
  SWAT That [13]
vs
 
  Beast Mode (ASSC) [16]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, October 10

Double Headers
Loose Ends (ASSC)
Byes
Back that Pass Up
  Field 1 Field 2
8:10 PM
9:05 PM
10:00 PM
 
  Lint Lickers [39]
vs
 
  SWAT That [12]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, October 17

OWL-O-WEEN
Double Headers
Lint Lickers
Byes
💰 EZ Money 💰
  Field 1 Field 2
8:10 PM
9:05 PM
 
  The Extrema (ASSC) [22]
vs
 
  Jukes of Hazzard [25]
PIHS replacement
 
  Beast Mode (ASSC) [12]
vs
 
  SWAT That [41]
10:00 PM
 
  Back that Pass Up [0]
vs
 
  Lint Lickers [26]
Forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, October 24

Double Headers
Beast Mode (ASSC)
Byes
Loose Ends (ASSC)
  Field 1 Field 2
8:10 PM
 
  SWAT That [0]
vs
 
  Lint Lickers [29]
9:05 PM
10:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, October 31

  Field 1
9:05 PM
PIHS replacement

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 14

  Field 1
9:05 PM
10:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 21

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  1 2
8:10 PM
"B" Intermediate Division
Semifinals
"C" Social/Rec Division
Semifinals
9:05 PM
"B" Intermediate Division
Semifinals
"C" Social/Rec Division
Semifinals
10:00 PM
"B" Intermediate Division
Finals
"C" Social/Rec Division
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)