Flag Football Schedule

November 2019 Flag Football 7v7 (Men's) - Competitive Division - Mercer University (Atlanta Campus) - Sunday Morning

Sunday, November 10

Byes
Fumblerooski, FlYsTyLe , locum nativitatis autem invicta, Past our Primetime
  Field 2 Field 3
10:00 AM
 
  Almost D1 [0]
vs
 
  OVO [7]
10:55 AM
 
  SpeedBreed (ASSC) [6]
vs
 
  Passholes [21]
11:50 AM
 
  Catch Dis Fade [6]
vs
 
  Dirty Sprite [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 17

Mercer Closing - Spring 2018
New Location Bye Week
New Location Bye Week

Sunday, November 24

  Field 1 Field 1
10:00 AM
10:55 AM
11:50 AM
12:00 PM
 
  Dirty Sprite [8]
vs
 
  Past our Primetime [26]
Good game
12:55 PM
 
  FlYsTyLe [0]
vs
 
  OVO [21]
Good game
1:50 PM
 
  Passholes [28]
vs
 
  Soddy and the Boys* [0]
Good game
2:45 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 8

Double Headers
OVO
  Field 1
12:00 PM
 
  Magicians (ASSC) - NOT FINAL [0]
vs
 
  OVO [46]
Good game
12:55 PM
 
  Past our Primetime [6]
vs
 
  OVO [21]
Good game
1:50 PM
 
  SpeedBreed (ASSC) [12]
vs
 
  Dirty Sprite [25]
Good game
2:45 PM
 
  Insight GloboGym Purple Cobras* [0]
vs
 
  Passholes [7]
Good game

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 5

Double Headers
FlYsTyLe , Insight GloboGym Purple Cobras*, locum nativitatis autem invicta
Byes
OVO
  Field 1 Field 1
10:00 AM
10:55 AM
11:50 AM
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
12:55 PM
1:50 PM
2:45 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 12

Double Headers
Fumblerooski, Past our Primetime, locum nativitatis autem invicta
Byes
Insight GloboGym Purple Cobras*
  Field 1 Field 1
10:00 AM
10:55 AM
11:50 AM
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
12:55 PM
1:50 PM
2:45 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 19

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
10:00 AM
10:55 AM
11:50 AM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 26

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  1 1
10:00 AM
Best of the Rest Bracekt
Semifinals
10:55 AM
Best of the Rest Bracekt
Semifinals
11:50 AM
Best of the Rest Bracekt
Finals
12:00 PM
Championship Bracket
Semifinals
12:55 PM
Championship Bracket
Semifinals
1:50 PM
Championship Bracket
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)