Soccer Schedule

Summer 2018 - 8v8 - Soccer (Co-Ed) - Multi Division - NE ATL - Saturday

Saturday, June 16

Double Headers
Feisty Goats
Byes
Default (ASSC - Extra Games)
  Field 1 Field 2
10:00 AM
 
  Nutmegs (ASSC) [4]
vs
 
  total futbol [1]
11:00 AM
 
  Real Atlanta [1]
vs
 
  Kick Psoas [7]
Good game
 
  Fast & Easy [4]
vs
 
  Miggy's ASSC [4]
Good
12:00 PM
 
  Messi Kicks [3]
vs
 
  Feisty Goats [2]
Good game
 
  Bye Week [3]
vs
 
  SUDACAS [2]
Good
1:00 PM
 
  Mercer Terrors (ASSC) [3]
vs
 
  Game Of Throw-Ins (ASSC) [3]
Good game

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, June 23

Double Headers
Messi Kicks
Byes
Default (ASSC - Extra Games)
  Field 1 Field 2
10:00 AM
 
  total futbol [5]
vs
 
  Bye Week [6]
11:00 AM
 
  Kick Psoas [4]
vs
 
  Messi Kicks [0]
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
 
  Messi Kicks [3]
vs
 
  Real Atlanta [1]
 
  Miggy's ASSC [1]
vs
 
  Nutmegs (ASSC) [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, June 30

Double Headers
Kick Psoas
Byes
Default (ASSC - Extra Games)
  Field 1 Field 2
10:00 AM
 
  Sexual Chocolate [2]
vs
 
  Kick Psoas [3]
 
  Bye Week [6]
vs
 
  Fast & Easy [2]
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
 
  Kick Psoas [4]
vs
 
  Feisty Goats [1]
 
  SUDACAS [5]
vs
 
  total futbol [5]
1:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, July 14

Double Headers
Atlanta United Practice Squad Rejects
Byes
Default (ASSC - Extra Games)
  Field 1 Field 2
10:00 AM
 
  Fast & Easy [3]
vs
 
  SUDACAS [2]
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
 
  Miggy's ASSC [0]
vs
 
  total futbol [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, July 28

Double Headers
Mercer PharmBears (B)
Byes
Default (ASSC - Extra Games)
  Field 1 Field 2
10:00 AM
 
  Nutmegs (ASSC) [4]
vs
 
  Bye Week [2]
11:00 AM
 
  Messi Kicks [3]
vs
 
  Kick Psoas [7]
 
  Miggy's ASSC [2]
vs
 
  SUDACAS [6]
12:00 PM
1:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, August 4

Double Headers
Real Atlanta
Byes
Default (ASSC - Extra Games)
  Field 1 Field 2
10:00 AM
 
  Fast & Easy [8]
vs
 
  Nutmegs (ASSC) [3]
11:00 AM
 
  Feisty Goats [6]
vs
 
  Real Atlanta [5]
 
  Bye Week [6]
vs
 
  Miggy's ASSC [4]
12:00 PM
1:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, August 11

  Field 1 Field 2
10:00 AM
 
  SUDACAS [2]
vs
 
  Nutmegs (ASSC) [3]
11:00 AM
 
  total futbol [5]
vs
 
  Fast & Easy [2]
12:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, August 18

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1 Field 2
10:00 AM
 
  Fast & Easy [7]
vs
 
  Nutmegs (ASSC) [1]
11:00 AM
 
  Feisty Goats [6]
vs
 
  Messi Kicks [3]
 
  total futbol [2]
vs
 
  Bye Week [4]
12:00 PM
 
  Feisty Goats [2]
vs
 
  Kick Psoas [9]
 
  Fast & Easy [3]
vs
 
  Bye Week [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)