Basketball Schedule

May 2019 Basketball 5v5 (Men's) - Competitive Division - Mercer University (Atlanta Campus) - Sunday Evening

Sunday, May 19

Byes
Coca Cola Boys (ASSC), Schrute Farms , Tarheels
  Court 1 Court 2
7:00 PM
 
  UnderDawgs [50]
vs
 
  The Average Joes [45]
 
  NTA [75]
vs
 
  BallUp [56]
8:00 PM
  Shooters (Lime) [72]
vs
 
  PRO-DNA [55]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 2

Double Headers
UnderDawgs
  Court 1 Court 2
6:00 PM
 
  The Average Joes [46]
vs
 
  NTA [57]
 
  Schrute Farms [45]
vs
 
  Buckets for Breakfast (ASSC) [54]
Good game
7:00 PM
 
  UnderDawgs [47]
vs
 
  PRO Movement [44]
  Shooters (Lime) [53]
vs
 
  Coca Cola Boys (ASSC) [40]
Good game
8:00 PM
 
  BallUp [56]
vs
 
  PRO-DNA [46]
 
  Tarheels [64]
vs
 
  UnderDawgs [51]
Good game

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 9

Double Headers
PRO Movement
  Court 1 Court 2
4:00 PM
 
  PRO-DNA [49]
vs
 
  NTA [78]
 
  BallUp [39]
vs
 
  PRO Movement [54]
5:00 PM
 
  Buckets for Breakfast (ASSC) [55]
vs
 
  UnderDawgs [54]
Good game
 
  PRO Movement [68]
vs
 
  Tarheels [72]
6:00 PM
  Shooters (Lime) [53]
vs
 
  Schrute Farms [39]
Good game

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 16

Double Headers
The Average Joes
  Court 1 Court 2
4:00 PM
 
  NTA [51]
vs
 
  PRO Movement [40]
 
  Tarheels [62]
vs
 
  Coca Cola Boys (ASSC) [55]
5:00 PM
 
  BallUp [58]
vs
 
  UnderDawgs [70]
 
  The Average Joes [49]
vs
 
  Schrute Farms [38]
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 23

Double Headers
Tarheels
  Court 1 Court 2
4:00 PM
 
  Tarheels [73]
vs
 
  NTA [65]
 
  Coca Cola Boys (ASSC) [49]
vs
 
  BallUp [54]
5:00 PM
 
  PRO-DNA [68]
vs
 
  Tarheels [73]
 
  UnderDawgs [82]
vs
 
  Schrute Farms [30]
6:00 PM
 
  PRO Movement [49]
vs
 
  The Average Joes [50]
7:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 30

Double Headers
PRO-DNA
  Court 1 Court 2
4:00 PM
 
  Schrute Farms [36]
vs
 
  Tarheels [61]
 
  PRO-DNA [48]
vs
 
  PRO Movement [54]
5:00 PM
 
  The Average Joes [64]
vs
 
  PRO-DNA [55]
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
 
  BallUp [44]
vs
  Shooters (Lime) [34]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 14

Double Headers
Coca Cola Boys (ASSC), Schrute Farms
Byes
PRO Movement, The Average Joes, UnderDawgs
  Court 1
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
 
  Coca Cola Boys (ASSC) [32]
vs
 
  NTA [49]
6:00 PM
 
  Schrute Farms [45]
vs
 
  PRO-DNA [47]
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
 
  Tarheels [57]
vs
  Shooters (Lime) [50]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 21

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1 Court 2
4:00 PM
 
  Schrute Farms [0]
vs
 
  PRO Movement [30]
5:00 PM
 
  Coca Cola Boys (ASSC) [54]
vs
 
  BallUp [40]
 
  PRO-DNA [54]
vs
 
  Tarheels [80]
6:00 PM
 
  PRO Movement [51]
vs
 
  NTA [61]
7:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 28

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1
4:00 PM
  Shooters (Lime) [41]
vs
 
  Tarheels [61]
5:00 PM
 
  Coca Cola Boys (ASSC) [38]
vs
 
  NTA [61]
6:00 PM
 
  NTA [54]
vs
 
  Tarheels [53]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)