Ultimate Schedule

June Ultimate Frisbee 7v7 (OPEN) - Recreational Division - Midtown - Wednesday

Wednesday, June 5

Byes
Backhanded Compliments (ASSC), Extra Games, Scissor Me Frisbees, The Incredible Huck (ASSC)
  North Soccer Field 2 - A
7:15 PM
 
  Mailchimp [8]
vs
 
  Ultimaniacs (ASSC) [12]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, June 12

Field Closure - Piedmont Park
Field Closure - Piedmont Park

Wednesday, June 19

Byes
Extra Games, Scissor Me Frisbees
  North Soccer Field 2 - A
7:15 PM
8:10 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, June 26

Byes
Extra Games, Mailchimp
  North Soccer Field 2 - A North Soccer Field 2 - B
7:15 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, July 10

Double Headers
Backhanded Compliments (ASSC), The Incredible Huck (ASSC)
Byes
Extra Games, Mailchimp
  North Soccer Field 2 - A North Soccer Field 2 - B
7:15 PM
8:10 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, July 17

Double Headers
Scissor Me Frisbees
Byes
Extra Games, Mailchimp, Ultimaniacs (ASSC)
  North Soccer Field 2 - A
7:15 PM
8:10 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, July 24

Byes
Backhanded Compliments (ASSC), Extra Games
  North Soccer Field 2 - A North Soccer Field 2 - B
7:15 PM
 
  The Incredible Huck (ASSC) [0]
vs
 
  Mailchimp [7]
FORFEIT - THE INCREDIBLE HUCK

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, July 31

Byes
Extra Games, The Incredible Huck (ASSC)
  North Soccer Field 2 - A North Soccer Field 2 - B
7:15 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, August 7

Byes
Extra Games, Scissor Me Frisbees
  North Soccer Field 2 - A North Soccer Field 2 - B
7:15 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, August 14

Byes
Backhanded Compliments (ASSC), Scissor Me Frisbees, The Incredible Huck (ASSC), Ultimaniacs (ASSC)
  North Soccer Field 2 - A
7:15 PM
  Extra Games [0]
vs
 
  Mailchimp [7]
Forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, August 21

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  North Soccer Field 2 - A North Soccer Field 2 - B
7:15 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, August 28

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  South Soccer Field 1
7:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)