Soccer Schedule

June Soccer 7v7 (Co-Ed) - Rec Division - Sandy Springs - Thursday

Thursday, June 20

Byes
ACL United, CE United , EY FC
  Field 1
7:00 PM
7:55 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, June 27

Byes
We Got The Kicks! (ASSC)
  Field 1
7:00 PM
7:55 PM
 
  Purple Cobras [1]
vs
 
  EY FC [4]
8:50 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, July 11

Double Headers
EY FC
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  We Got The Kicks! (ASSC) [3]
vs
 
  Purple Cobras [1]
Good game
7:55 PM
 
  EY FC [2]
vs
 
  CE United [1]
8:50 PM
 
  ACL United [1]
vs
 
  EY FC [1]
9:45 PM
 
  Can I Kick It? (ASSC) [0]
vs
 
  Class On Grass (ASSC) [3]
Can I kick it needs shirts needs 3 med 1 small 2 large shirts

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, July 18

Byes
Class On Grass (ASSC)
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Purple Cobras [0]
vs
 
  CE United [1]
7:55 PM
8:50 PM
 
  EY FC [2]
vs
 
  Can I Kick It? (ASSC) [1]
Good game

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, July 25

Byes
Purple Cobras
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  CE United [1]
vs
 
  Class On Grass (ASSC) [8]
Good game
7:55 PM
 
  EY FC [3]
vs
 
  We Got The Kicks! (ASSC) [0]
Good game
8:50 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, August 1

Byes
EY FC
  Field 1
7:00 PM
7:55 PM
8:50 PM
 
  CE United [0]
vs
 
  ACL United [0]
End game early due to lighting strikes

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, August 8

Double Headers
CE United
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Class On Grass (ASSC) [10]
vs
 
  EY FC [2]
Good game
7:55 PM
 
  Purple Cobras [0]
vs
 
  ACL United [2]
Good game
8:50 PM
 
  We Got The Kicks! (ASSC) [2]
vs
 
  CE United [4]
Good game
9:45 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, August 15

Byes
Can I Kick It? (ASSC), CE United
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Purple Cobras [1]
vs
 
  Class On Grass (ASSC) [7]
Good game
7:55 PM
 
  ACL United [2]
vs
 
  EY FC [1]
Good game
8:50 PM
 
  We Got The Kicks! (ASSC) [3]
vs
  Default [5]
Good game

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, August 22

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
7:00 PM
7:55 PM
 
  ACL United [1]
vs
 
  EY FC [4]
Good game
8:50 PM
 
  EY FC [1]
vs
 
  Class On Grass (ASSC) [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)