Soccer Schedule

August Soccer 7v7 (Co-Ed) - Multi Division - Hammond Park - Wednesday

Wednesday, August 21

Byes
Player's Ball, Sluggy Bananas (ASSC)
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
6:15 PM
7:10 PM
 
  A-Team [3]
vs
 
  The Minions [4]
 
  Gettin Messi [5]
vs
 
  BOSM Ballers [1]
8:05 PM
 
  Team Dragon [5]
vs
 
  The Hung Jurors [0]
 
  GOLAZO [2]
vs
 
  IceUnited [0]
9:00 PM
 
  Get on my Lavelle [0]
vs
 
  BKS [2]
 
  Rooney Toons [3]
vs
 
  Schweddy Ballz [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, August 28

Double Headers
Player's Ball
Byes
BOSM Ballers
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
6:15 PM
 
  ABCDE FC [1]
vs
 
  BKS [3]
7:10 PM
 
  IceUnited [1]
vs
 
  Player's Ball [3]
8:05 PM
 
  MIGOTR United [2]
vs
 
  GOLAZO [1]
 
  The Minions [1]
vs
 
  Team Dragon [2]
 
  Goal Machine [2]
vs
 
  Gettin Messi [1]
9:00 PM
 
  The Hung Jurors [1]
vs
 
  A-Team [1]
 
  Beercelona [1]
vs
 
  Schweddy Ballz [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 4

Get on my Lavelle
7pm
Double Headers
GOLAZO
Byes
Los Pollos Hermanos
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
6:15 PM
 
  Game of Throw-ins [3]
vs
 
  ABCDE FC [4]
 
  BKS [0]
vs
 
  IceUnited [3]
7:10 PM
 
  Schweddy Ballz [3]
vs
 
  The Minions [4]
 
  BOSM Ballers [0]
vs
 
  Goal Machine [2]
8:05 PM
 
  A-Team [2]
vs
 
  Team Dragon [1]
 
  GOLAZO [0]
vs
 
  Player's Ball [3]
9:00 PM
 
  Rooney Toons [5]
vs
 
  Beercelona [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 11

Double Headers
BOSM Ballers, Los Pollos Hermanos
Byes
GOLAZO, Net Six & Chill
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
6:15 PM
 
  ABCDE FC [0]
vs
 
  MIGOTR United [5]
Forfeit
 
  IceUnited [2]
vs
 
  Game of Throw-ins [0]
7:10 PM
8:05 PM
 
  Rooney Toons [2]
vs
 
  The Minions [0]
 
  A-Team [4]
vs
 
  Beercelona [0]
9:00 PM
 
  BKS [5]
vs
 
  Class On Grass (ASSC) [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 18

Double Headers
Net Six & Chill
Byes
Get on my Lavelle
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
6:15 PM
7:10 PM
8:05 PM
 
  BKS
vs
 
  GOLAZO
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 2

Byes
Class On Grass (ASSC), IceUnited, MIGOTR United, KC & The Sunshine Band , Schweddy Ballz, Goal Machine , Los Pollos Hermanos, Sluggy Bananas (ASSC)
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
7:10 PM
8:05 PM
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)