Basketball Schedule

December 2021 Basketball 5v5 (Men's) - Competitive - North Druid Hills- Sunday Evenings

Sunday, December 5

Byes
Bums of the Wood, Fundamentally Sound, Moneybag, The Spartans
  Court 1
5:30 PM
6:20 PM
  Team Mamba [24]
vs
  The Zoo [38]
7:10 PM
  ATLiens [65]
vs
  Ga warriors [66]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 19

Byes
ATLiens , Ga warriors , Reach I Teach (ASSC), The Zoo
  Court 1
5:30 PM
6:20 PM
7:10 PM
  The Spartans [30]
vs
  Team Mamba [45]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 9

Byes
Bums of the Wood, Fundamentally Sound, Moneybag, Team Mamba
  Court 1
5:30 PM
6:20 PM
  Ga warriors [77]
vs
  The Spartans [33]
7:10 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 23

Byes
A Walk'in Bucket (ASSC), ATLiens , The Spartans, The Zoo
  Court 1
5:30 PM
6:20 PM
7:10 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 30

Byes
A Walk'in Bucket (ASSC), Ga warriors , Reach I Teach (ASSC), Team Mamba
  Court 1
5:30 PM
6:20 PM
7:10 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 6

Byes
Bums of the Wood, Fundamentally Sound, Moneybag, The Zoo
  Court 1
5:30 PM
6:20 PM
7:10 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 13

Byes
ATLiens , Reach I Teach (ASSC), Team Mamba, The Spartans
  Court 1
5:30 PM
6:20 PM
7:10 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 20

Byes
Bums of the Wood, Ga warriors , Moneybag, The Zoo
  Court 1
5:30 PM
6:20 PM
7:10 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 27

Byes
A Walk'in Bucket (ASSC), ATLiens , Team Mamba, The Spartans
  Court 1
5:30 PM
6:20 PM
7:10 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, March 6

Byes
Fundamentally Sound, Ga warriors , Moneybag, Reach I Teach (ASSC)
  Court 1
5:30 PM
6:20 PM
7:10 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, March 13

Byes
A Walk'in Bucket (ASSC), Bums of the Wood, Fundamentally Sound, Reach I Teach (ASSC)
  Court 1
5:30 PM
6:20 PM
7:10 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, March 20

  Court 1
5:30 PM
6:20 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, March 27

PLAYOFFS