Basketball Schedule

November 2022 Basketball 5v5 (Men's) - Intermediate - Chamblee/Brookhaven - Wednesdays

Wednesday, November 30

Double Headers
Da woods, Lets Get It, Playing Zone Fo Sho
Byes
Luka Special
  Court 1 Court 2
6:30 PM
  Bricklayers2 [63]
vs
  Da woods [53]
7:30 PM
  The Mambas [31]
vs
  Lets Get It [23]
8:30 PM
  GMS (ASSC) [31]
vs
  Lets Get It [52]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, December 7

Double Headers
Bebbanburgers, Bricklayers2, GMS (ASSC)
Byes
Luka Special
  Court 1 Court 2
6:30 PM
  Bebbanburgers [25]
vs
  Da woods [62]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
  The Mambas [58]
vs
  GMS (ASSC) [43]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, December 14

Double Headers
Luka Special, Swish Gang (ASSC)
  Court 1 Court 2
6:30 PM
  GMS (ASSC) [39]
vs
  Bebbanburgers [23]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
  The Mambas [43]
vs
  Luka Special [39]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, December 21

Double Headers
Luka Special
Byes
Atlanta Tropics V2
  Court 1 Court 2
6:30 PM
  Lets Get It [60]
vs
  Bricklayers2 [63]
7:30 PM
  GMS (ASSC) [44]
vs
  Da woods [51]
8:30 PM
  The Mambas [80]
vs
  Bebbanburgers [58]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, January 4

Double Headers
Atlanta Tropics V2, Luka Special
  Court 1 Court 2
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
  Lets Get It [46]
vs
  Luka Special [45]
8:30 PM
  GMS (ASSC) [42]
vs
  Luka Special [70]
  Da woods [45]
vs
  The Mambas [51]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, January 11

Double Headers
Atlanta Tropics V2, The Mambas
  Court 1 Court 2
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
  Da woods [53]
vs
  The Mambas [61]
8:30 PM
  Bricklayers2 [47]
vs
  The Mambas [33]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, January 18

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1 Court 2
6:30 PM
  Da woods [48]
vs
  Luka Special [73]
7:30 PM
  Luka Special [38]
vs
  The Mambas [48]
  Lets Get It [50]
vs
  Bricklayers2 [32]
8:30 PM
  Lets Get It [39]
vs
  The Mambas [40]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)