Soccer Schedule

October 2019 Soccer 7v7 (Co-Ed) - Multi Division - Hammond Park - Wednesday

Sponsors

Wednesday, October 23

BYH 10.26
Byes
GOAL MACHINE (ASSC), WTW FC
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
6:15 PM
7:10 PM
 
  Big Kicks (ASSC) [1]
vs
 
  The A-Team [2]
 
  BOSM Ballers [5]
vs
 
  FC Guidehouse [1]
 
  Metro Atl [3]
vs
 
  Gettin' Messi [3]
8:05 PM
 
  Team Dragon [2]
vs
 
  MIG OTR United [1]
 
  GOOOOOOLAZO [1]
vs
 
  BKS [3]
 
  Hattricks (ASSC) [1]
vs
 
  ICE United [1]
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, November 6

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
6:15 PM
 
  FC Guidehouse [1]
vs
 
  Gettin' Messi [3]
 
  BKS [5]
vs
 
  Two goals one cup [0]
7:10 PM
 
  Net Six & Chill [1]
vs
 
  WTW FC [1]
8:05 PM
 
  BOSM Ballers [2]
vs
 
  ABCDE FC [6]
9:00 PM
 
  ICE United [1]
vs
 
  The A-Team [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, November 13

Double Headers
GOAL MACHINE (ASSC), WTW FC
Byes
GOOOOOOLAZO, The A-Team
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
6:15 PM
 
  Sluggy Bananas [2]
vs
 
  WTW FC [3]
 
  ABCDE FC [1]
vs
 
  Metro Atl [2]
7:10 PM
 
  Gettin' Messi [1]
vs
 
  BOSM Ballers [1]
8:05 PM
 
  Rooney Toons [1]
vs
 
  ICE United [2]
9:00 PM
 
  GOAL MACHINE (ASSC) [5]
vs
 
  WTW FC [2]
 
  Team Dragon [1]
vs
 
  BKS [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, November 20

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
6:15 PM
 
  MIG OTR United [2]
vs
 
  BKS [5]
7:10 PM
 
  GOOOOOOLAZO [0]
vs
 
  ICE United [2]
8:05 PM
 
  Rooney Toons [2]
vs
 
  The A-Team [1]
 
  WTW FC [2]
vs
 
  BOSM Ballers [3]
9:00 PM
 
  Metro Atl [4]
vs
 
  Sluggy Bananas [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, December 4

Double Headers
GOOOOOOLAZO, The A-Team
Byes
BOSM Ballers, Dont Go Chasing Soccer Balls (ASSC)
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
6:15 PM
 
  Just For Kicks (ASSC) [1]
vs
 
  BKS [2]
7:10 PM
 
  MIG OTR United [0]
vs
 
  ICE United [1]
8:05 PM
 
  WTW FC [0]
vs
 
  Metro Atl [4]
 
  Net Six & Chill [1]
vs
 
  ABCDE FC [1]
 
  GOOOOOOLAZO [5]
vs
 
  The A-Team [3]
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, December 11

Double Headers
Gettin' Messi
Byes
BOSM Ballers
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
6:15 PM
7:10 PM
8:05 PM
9:00 PM
 
  WTW FC [0]
vs
 
  Schweddy Ballz [3]
 
  BKS [1]
vs
 
  ICE United [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, December 18

Double Headers
BOSM Ballers, Dont Go Chasing Soccer Balls (ASSC)
Byes
Gettin' Messi, Sluggy Bananas
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
6:15 PM
 
  BKS [2]
vs
 
  Hattricks (ASSC) [0]
7:10 PM
 
  The A-Team [0]
vs
 
  Team Dragon [6]
8:05 PM
9:00 PM
 
  ABCDE FC [1]
vs
 
  WTW FC [2]
 
  GOOOOOOLAZO [1]
vs
 
  Rooney Toons [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, January 8

Pickup from 7-9pm!
  Field 1
7:10 PM
 
  Sluggy Bananas [0]
vs
 
  BOSM Ballers [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, January 15

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
7:10 PM
 
  Big Kicks (ASSC) [1]
vs
 
  BKS [2]
Win via penalty 7-6
 
  Metro Atl [2]
vs
 
  ICE United [1]
8:05 PM
 
  Team Dragon [2]
vs
 
  Rooney Toons [0]
 
  Schweddy Ballz [3]
vs
 
  The A-Team [4]
 
  ABCDE FC [3]
vs
 
  BOSM Ballers [0]
9:00 PM
 
  Team Dragon [4]
vs
 
  BKS [1]
 
  Metro Atl [0]
vs
 
  The A-Team [1]
Win via penalty 2-0

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)