Basketball Schedule

January 2020 Basketball 5v5 (Men's) - Rec Division - Mercer University (Atlanta Campus) - Sunday Afternoon

Sunday, January 12

Byes
Guys being Dudes , MilTown Mayhem, Trap Boxing
  Court 1 Court 2
12:00 PM
 
  DreamKillas [39]
vs
 
  Oldheads Elite [59]
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
 
  Slam Dank [41]
vs
 
  The Mandaddies [43]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 19

Byes
MilTown Mayhem
  Court 1 Court 2
12:00 PM
 
  Get Buckets (ASSC) [34]
vs
 
  And1Trust [52]
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
 
  DreamKillas [51]
vs
 
  The Mandaddies [39]
 
  Oldheads Elite [52]
vs
 
  Trap Boxing [49]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 26

Byes
Last Seconders (ASSC)
  Court 1 Court 2
12:00 PM
 
  Trap Boxing [57]
vs
 
  Slam Dank [34]
 
  Board man get paid [41]
vs
 
  And1Trust [38]
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
 
  MilTown Mayhem [46]
vs
 
  The Mandaddies [21]
 
  DreamKillas [51]
vs
 
  Ballers (ASSC) [59]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 2

Byes
Trap Boxing
  Court 1 Court 2
12:00 PM
 
  MilTown Mayhem [57]
vs
 
  Ballers (ASSC) [36]
 
  Board man get paid [57]
vs
 
  Slam Dank [51]
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
 
  And1Trust [32]
vs
 
  Oldheads Elite [69]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 9

Byes
Slam Dank
  Court 1 Court 2
12:00 PM
 
  Trap Boxing [44]
vs
 
  And1Trust [38]
1:00 PM
 
  DreamKillas [43]
vs
 
  Board man get paid [35]
 
  Oldheads Elite [43]
vs
 
  MilTown Mayhem [44]
2:00 PM
 
  Ballers (ASSC) [41]
vs
 
  The Mandaddies [51]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 16

Byes
And1Trust
  Court 1 Court 2
12:00 PM
 
  Board man get paid [50]
vs
 
  Trap Boxing [66]
1:00 PM
 
  DreamKillas [40]
vs
 
  Guys being Dudes [27]
 
  Last Seconders (ASSC) [0]
vs
 
  MilTown Mayhem [30]
Forfeit
2:00 PM
 
  Slam Dank [46]
vs
 
  Oldheads Elite [70]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 23

Double Headers
MilTown Mayhem
Byes
Oldheads Elite, The Mandaddies
  Court 1 Court 2
12:00 PM
 
  MilTown Mayhem [62]
vs
 
  And1Trust [29]
1:00 PM
 
  Trap Boxing [38]
vs
 
  MilTown Mayhem [37]
 
  DreamKillas [53]
vs
 
  Get Buckets (ASSC) [34]
2:00 PM
 
  Slam Dank [52]
vs
 
  Guys being Dudes [35]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, March 1

8th game Will not count towards standings
Double Headers
Trap Boxing
Byes
Ballers (ASSC), Board man get paid, DreamKillas , Shoots & Ladders (ASSC)
  Court 1 Court 2
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, March 8

PLAYOFFS