Soccer Schedule

Fall 2018 - 8v8 - Soccer (Men's) - Intermediate Division - NE ATL - Sunday Evening

Sunday, October 7

Double Headers
Golden Boots (ASSC)
  Field 2 Field 3
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
 
  Golden Boots (ASSC) [2]
vs
 
  SUDACAS [8]
 
  Flamengo (ASSC) [1]
vs
 
  AFM [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 14

Byes
AFM, FC Thunderdome, SUDACAS
  Field 3
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 21

Byes
SUDACAS
  Field 3
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
 
  AFM [5]
vs
 
  Flamengo (ASSC) [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 28

Byes
Los Pibes de mi Barrio
  Field 3
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
 
  Golden Boots (ASSC) [1]
vs
 
  SUDACAS [3]
7:00 PM
 
  FC Thunderdome [0]
vs
 
  AFM [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 4

Byes
Flamengo (ASSC)
  Field 3
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
 
  AFM [3]
vs
 
  Golden Boots (ASSC) [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 18

Byes
Golden Boots (ASSC)
  Field 3
5:00 PM
 
  SUDACAS [2]
vs
 
  Flamengo (ASSC) [2]
6:00 PM
 
  FC Thunderdome [0]
vs
 
  Los Pibes de mi Barrio [3]
FC Thunderdome Forfeit
7:00 PM
 
  Les Bleus Balls [5]
vs
 
  AFM [8]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 6

Double Headers
Los Pibes de mi Barrio
  Field 3
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
 
  AFM [0]
vs
 
  Los Pibes de mi Barrio [2]
8:00 PM
 
  FC Thunderdome [0]
vs
 
  SUDACAS [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 13

Double Headers
SUDACAS
Byes
Golden Boots (ASSC), Los Pibes de mi Barrio
  Field 3
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
 
  SUDACAS [4]
vs
 
  Les Bleus Balls [8]
7:00 PM
 
  AFM [3]
vs
 
  SUDACAS [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 27

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 2
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 3

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  2
5:00 PM
Sunday Night Mercer Soccer League Championship
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)