Flag Football Schedule

June Flag Football 7v7 (Co-Ed) - Intermediate Division - Mercer University (Atlanta Campus) - Tuesday

Tuesday, June 25

  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Tuesday Night Lights (ASSC) [8]
vs
 
  Sandlot B Squad [40]
Good game
7:30 PM
 
  Boomin' [61]
vs
 
  BOSM Ballers [0]
Good game

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, July 2

  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Sandlot B Squad [15]
vs
 
  Time is 6:30 🕡 (ASSC) [54]
Good game
 
  Tuesday Night Lights (ASSC) [6]
vs
 
  Boomin' [54]
Good game
7:30 PM
 
  BOSM Ballers [12]
vs
 
  Undisputed [46]
Good game

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, July 9

Double Headers
Tuesday Night Lights (ASSC) , Undisputed
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Time is 6:30 🕡 (ASSC) [56]
vs
 
  Tuesday Night Lights (ASSC) [20]
Good game
 
  Boomin' [53]
vs
 
  Undisputed [12]
Good game
7:30 PM
 
  Sandlot B Squad [50]
vs
 
  BOSM Ballers [12]
 
  Tuesday Night Lights (ASSC) [28]
vs
 
  Undisputed [44]
Good game

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, July 16

Double Headers
BOSM Ballers, Time is 6:30 🕡 (ASSC)
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Sandlot B Squad [23]
vs
 
  Undisputed [21]
 
  BOSM Ballers [8]
vs
 
  Time is 6:30 🕡 (ASSC) [35]
Good game

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, July 23

Double Headers
Boomin', Sandlot B Squad
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Sandlot B Squad [8]
vs
 
  Boomin' [34]
7:30 PM
 
  Boomin' [45]
vs
 
  BOSM Ballers [12]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, July 30

Rain Out - Games Rescheduled for 8/6
Rain Out - Games Rescheduled for 8/6

Tuesday, August 6

  Field 1 Field 2
6:15 PM
7:15 PM
 
  BOSM Ballers [6]
vs
 
  Undisputed [39]
 
  Sandlot B Squad [27]
vs
 
  Boomin' [28]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, August 13

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
6:15 PM
 
  Tuesday Night Lights (ASSC) [6]
vs
 
  Sandlot B Squad [35]
Good game
7:15 PM
 
  BOSM Ballers [6]
vs
 
  Undisputed [26]
Good game

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, August 20

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1 Field 2
6:15 PM
 
  Sandlot B Squad [24]
vs
 
  Boomin' [50]
Good game
 
  Undisputed [25]
vs
 
  Time is 6:30 🕡 (ASSC) [16]
Good game
7:15 PM
 
  Undisputed [25]
vs
 
  Boomin' [50]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)