Flag Football Schedule

March 2021 Flag Football 7v7 (Men's) - Competitive Division - Sandy Springs - Sunday Afternoon

Sunday, March 14

  Field 1
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
 
  PT Generals [12]
vs
 
  Pandemics Boyz [9]
3:00 PM
 
  Free Smoke [14]
vs
 
  Xcellent ATL [13]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, March 21

  Field 1
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
 
  Catch Dis Fade [35]
vs
 
  Free Smoke [0]
2:00 PM
 
  Dynasty [33]
vs
 
  One and Dones [2]
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
 
  Passholes [12]
vs
 
  PT Generals [25]
5:00 PM
 
  Hittaz [6]
vs
 
  Xcellent ATL [26]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 4

Easter Day- No Games

Sunday, April 11

  Field 1
12:00 PM
 
  Catch Dis Fade [29]
vs
 
  Xcellent ATL [22]
1:00 PM
 
  Dynasty [12]
vs
 
  PT Generals [20]
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
 
  Flystyle Bandits [32]
vs
 
  Hittaz [0]
4:00 PM
 
  Free Smoke [0]
vs
 
  Pandemics Boyz [32]
5:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 18

  Field 1
12:00 PM
 
  Dynasty [50]
vs
 
  Hittaz [0]
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
 
  Free Smoke [19]
vs
 
  One and Dones [0]
FORFEIT
4:00 PM
 
  Catch Dis Fade [14]
vs
 
  Passholes [21]
5:00 PM
 
  Xcellent ATL [0]
vs
 
  PT Generals [25]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 25

  Field 1
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
 
  Pandemics Boyz [12]
vs
 
  Catch Dis Fade [21]
2:00 PM
 
  Hittaz [19]
vs
 
  One and Dones [0]
FORFEIT
3:00 PM
 
  Xcellent ATL [7]
vs
 
  Passholes [32]
4:00 PM
 
  Free Smoke [6]
vs
 
  Flystyle Bandits [20]
5:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 2

Double Headers
Passholes
Byes
One and Dones
  Field 1
12:00 PM
 
  Hittaz [0]
vs
 
  PT Generals [38]
1:00 PM
 
  Dynasty [27]
vs
 
  Xcellent ATL [0]
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
 
  Passholes [27]
vs
 
  Pandemics Boyz [7]
5:00 PM
 
  Passholes [14]
vs
 
  Flystyle Bandits [13]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 9

Byes
One and Dones, Passholes
  Field 1
12:00 PM
 
  Catch Dis Fade [19]
vs
 
  PT Generals [13]
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
 
  Dynasty [7]
vs
 
  Flystyle Bandits [13]
3:00 PM
 
  Pandemics Boyz [0]
vs
 
  End Zone Seekers (ASSC) [19]
FORFEIT
4:00 PM
 
  Hittaz [0]
vs
 
  Free Smoke [19]
FORFEIT

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 16

  Field 1
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 23

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  1
1:00 PM
Playoffs
Semifinals
2:00 PM
Playoffs
Semifinals
3:00 PM
Playoffs
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)