Soccer Schedule

November 2021 Soccer 7v7 (Co-Ed) - Multi Division - Sandy Springs - Wednesday

Wednesday, December 1

Double Headers
ICE United
  Field 1 Field 2
6:45 PM
7:40 PM
 
  Eskititt FC [0]
vs
 
  ICE United [3]
8:35 PM
 
  Banana Slugs [2]
vs
 
  ICE United [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, December 8

Double Headers
Banana Slugs, Kicking and Screaming (ASSC)
Byes
Eskititt FC
  Field 1 Field 2
6:45 PM
7:40 PM
8:35 PM
 
  ICE United [0]
vs
 
  Schweddy Ballz [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, December 15

USTW
Double Headers
Eskititt FC
  Field 1 Field 2
6:45 PM
 
  A Team [2]
vs
 
  Rooney Toons [3]
 
  Eskititt FC [3]
vs
 
  Lobsterbacks [1]
7:40 PM
8:35 PM
 
  Eskititt FC [2]
vs
 
  Banana Slugs [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, January 5

Double Headers
Goal'ems Precious (ASSC), Oglethorpe Golden Storm, Schweddy Ballz
Byes
Eskititt FC, ICE United
  Field 1 Field 2
6:45 PM
 
  Goal'ems Precious (ASSC) [5]
vs
 
  A Team [0]
Forfeit
7:40 PM
 
  Lobsterbacks [0]
vs
 
  Schweddy Ballz [2]
8:35 PM
 
  Schweddy Ballz [4]
vs
 
  Banana Slugs [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, January 12

Double Headers
A Team, Eskititt FC, Rooney Toons
Byes
Banana Slugs, Kicking and Screaming (ASSC)
  Field 1 Field 2
6:45 PM
 
  Eskititt FC [1]
vs
 
  Schweddy Ballz [5]
7:40 PM
8:35 PM
 
  A Team [1]
vs
 
  Rooney Toons [1]
 
  ICE United [0]
vs
 
  Lobsterbacks [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, January 19

Eskititt FC forfeited to Kicking and Screaming (ASSC).
Byes
Schweddy Ballz
  Field 1 Field 2
6:45 PM
 
  Banana Slugs [1]
vs
 
  Lobsterbacks [3]
7:40 PM
8:35 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, January 26

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  1 Field 2
6:45 PM
B Playoffs
Semifinals
7:40 PM
B Playoffs
Semifinals
8:35 PM
B Playoffs
Finals
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, February 2

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  1 2
6:45 PM
C Playoffs
Semifinals
C Playoffs
Semifinals
7:40 PM
C Playoffs
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)