Pickleball Schedule

May 2024 - Pickleball (OPEN) - Multi-Division - Doraville (ITA) - Tuesdays

Tuesday, May 14

Double Headers
Lob Stars, Pickle Ricks , Team LM
Byes
Pickle Ricks (ASSC)
  Court 24 Court 25 Court 26
6:30 PM
 
  Benlanta [2]
vs
 
  Big Dills [0]

7:30 PM
 
  Team LM [2]
vs
 
  Pickle Ricks [0]

8:30 PM
 
  Lob Stars [2]
vs
 
  Pickle Ricks [1]

 
  Smash Potatoes [2]
vs
 
  Team LM [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 21

Byes
Big Dills, Team LM
  Court 24 Court 25 Court 26
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Benlanta [2]
vs
 
  Lob Stars [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 28

Double Headers
Big Dills, Team LM
  Court 24 Court 25 Court 26
6:30 PM
 
  Lob Stars [0]
vs
 
  Big Dills [2]

7:30 PM
 
  Big Dills [1]
vs
 
  Team LM [2]

8:30 PM
 
  Smash Potatoes [2]
vs
 
  Pickle Ricks [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, June 4

  Court 24 Court 25 Court 26
6:30 PM
 
  Pickle Ricks [0]
vs
 
  Tickleballers [2]

7:30 PM
 
  Team LM [2]
vs
 
  Benlanta [0]

8:30 PM
 
  Pickle Pegasuses [2]
vs
 
  Big Dills [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, June 11

Byes
Lob Stars, Team LM
  Court 24 Court 25
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Mid Court Crisis (ASSC) [3]
vs
 
  Smash Potatoes [0]

Forfeit
 
  Big Dills [2]
vs
 
  Pickle Ricks [1]

8:30 PM
 
  The Relish Rebels [0]
vs
 
  Erin&Darlene [3]

Forfeit
 
  Benlanta [2]
vs
 
  Pickle Pegasuses [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, June 18

  Court 24 Court 25 Court 26
6:30 PM
 
  Designated Dinksters [3]
vs
 
  The Relish Rebels [0]

forfeit
 
  Pickle Ricks [2]
vs
 
  Benlanta [0]

7:30 PM
 
  Smash Potatoes [2]
vs
 
  Lob Stars [0]

 
  Team LM [2]
vs
 
  Pickle Pegasuses [0]

8:30 PM
 
  Tickleballers [2]
vs
 
  Big Dills [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, June 25

Double Headers
Pickle Ricks (ASSC), The Relish Rebels
  Court 24 Court 25 Court 26
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, July 2

PLAYOFFS